Het Team

Bekijk hieronder ons team


  • Annet Kempers
    Directeur
    ma, di, do, vr
  • Ines Frowijn
    Intern begeleiding
    di, do, vr
  • Saskia Slot
    Intern begeleiding / Managementtaken
    ma, di, wo, do
  • Gea Starke
    Groep 1a
    ma, di
  • Deborah Banki
    Groep 1a
    ma, di
  • Gerrie Oude Lenferink
    Groep 1a
    wo, do, vr
  • Nardy Exterkate
    Groep 1b
    ma, di, wo
  • Sylvia Nijenhuis
    Groep 1b
    wo, do, vr
  • Stephanie Gout
    Groep 1c
    ma, di, wo
  • Ingrid Karman
    Groep 1c
    wo, do, vr
  • Selma Harberink
    Groep 2a / Onderbouwcoördinator
    ma, di, wo, do, vr
  • José Steinmeijer
    Groep 1/2
    wo, do, vr
  • Mirjam Bos
    Groep 1/2
    ma, di, wo
  • Petra Courant
    Groep 3a
    ma, di, wo, vr
  • Deborah Banki
    Groep 3a
    do, vr
  • Marlou Arkink
    Groep 3b / Middenbouwcoördinator
    ma, di, wo
  • Judith Bokhove
    Groep 3b
    do, vr
  • Marchella Hobert
    Groep 4a / Taal/leescoördinator
    ma, di, wo
  • Monique Kamphuis
    Groep 4a
    wo, do, vr
  • Lieke Mulders
    Groep 4b
    ma, di, wo, do, vr
  • Myrthe Spijker
    Groep 5a
    ma, wo, do
  • Roy Bouwman
    Groep 5a
    ma, di, wo, do, vr
  • José Groot Rouwen
    ma, di, wo
  • Annemiek Grootenhaar
    Groep 5b / Rekenspecialist
    ma, di, wo
  • Mirjam Bos
    Groep 5b
    do, vr
  • Maria Kalayci
    Groep 6a
    di, wo, do, vr
  • Lisa Bomers
    Groep 6b
    ma, di, wo, do, vr
  • Daisy Lagraauw
    Groep 7a
    ma, di, wo
  • Anouk Huitink
    Groep 7a
    do, vr
  • Jan Hekelaar
    Groep 7b / Bovenbouwcoördinator
    ma, di, wo, vr
  • Daniëlle Franken
    ICT coördinator
    di, wo, do
  • Evelien Vollenbroek
    Groep 7/8
    ma, di, wo
  • Amanda Baan
    Groep 7/8
    wo, do, vr
  • Jolanda ten Dam
    Groep 8 / Schoolopleider
    ma, di, do, vr
  • Jos Beunders
    Groep 8 / muziekleerkracht
    di, wo, do, vr
  • Ariël Unverzagt
    Conciërge/Administratie
    ma, di, wo, do
  • Martine Benneker
    Buurtsportcoach
    do, vr